Committee attendance

Council, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 4
Councillor Richard Alecock 5
Councillor Michael Anderson 5
Councillor John Augustine 5
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 0
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 4
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 5
Councillor Simon Brown 3
Councillor Carol Bull 5
Councillor John Burns 1
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 6
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 5
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 6
Councillor Max Clarke 3
Councillor Simon Cole 3
Councillor Jason Crooks 2
Councillor Dawn Dicker 4
Councillor Roger Dicker 5
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 5
Councillor Robert Everitt 4
Councillor Stephen Frost 6
Councillor Susan Glossop 6
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 5
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 6
Councillor Brian Harvey 5
Councillor Diane Hind 3
Councillor Rachel Hood 3
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 4
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 6
Councillor Ian Houlder 6
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 4
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 3
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 5
Councillor Birgitte Mager 6
Councillor Margaret Marks 6
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 5
Councillor Elaine McManus 3
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 5
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 6
Councillor David Nettleton 3
Councillor Robert Nobbs 6
Councillor Colin Noble 6
Councillor David Palmer 5
Councillor Sarah Pugh 4
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 5
Councillor Karen Richardson 5
Councillor David Roach 6
Councillor Richard Rout 4
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 4
Councillor Ian Shipp 5
Councillor Andrew Smith 5
Councillor David Smith 3
Councillor Karen Soons 5
Councillor Clive Springett 4
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 5
Councillor Lance Stanbury 6
Councillor Peter Stevens 6
Councillor Peter Thompson 5
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 5
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 5
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 4
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Wiseman 3
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 5
Development Control Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Alecock 1
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 1
Councillor Carol Bull 5
Councillor John Burns 6
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 6
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 2
Councillor Jason Crooks 5
Councillor Roger Dicker 4
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 4
Councillor Robert Everitt 1
Councillor Susan Glossop 6
Councillor Brian Harvey 5
Councillor Diane Hind 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 6
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 1
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 3
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 6
Councillor David Nettleton 1
Councillor David Palmer 6
Councillor David Roach 4
Councillor Andrew Smith 6
Councillor David Smith 5
Councillor Peter Stevens 6
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 6
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 1
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 0