Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 2
Councillor Richard Alecock 2
Councillor Michael Anderson 2
Councillor John Augustine 2
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 0
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 0
Councillor Sarah Broughton 2
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 1
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Councillor Carol Bull 2
Councillor John Burns 1
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 2
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 2
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 2
Councillor Max Clarke 1
Councillor Terry (Terence) Clements 2
Councillor Simon Cole 1
Councillor Jason Crooks 0
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Roger Dicker 2
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 2
Councillor Robert Everitt 2
Councillor Stephen Frost 2
Councillor Susan Glossop 2
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 2
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 2
Councillor Brian Harvey 2
Councillor Diane Hind 1
Councillor Rachel Hood 2
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 2
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 2
Councillor Ian Houlder 2
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 1
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Birgitte Mager 2
Councillor Margaret Marks 2
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 2
Councillor Elaine McManus 2
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 2
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 2
Councillor David Nettleton 2
Councillor Robert Nobbs 2
Councillor Colin Noble 1
Councillor David Palmer 2
Councillor Sarah Pugh 2
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 2
Councillor Karen Richardson 2
Councillor David Roach 2
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 2
Councillor Ian Shipp 2
Councillor Andrew Smith 2
Councillor David Smith 2
Councillor John Smith 0
Councillor Karen Soons 2
Councillor Clive Springett 2
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 1
Councillor Peter Stevens 2
Councillor Peter Thompson 1
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 1
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 2
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 1
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 2
Licensing and Regulatory Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Anderson 0
Councillor Carol Bull 0
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 0
Councillor Roger Dicker 0
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 0
Councillor Brian Harvey 0
Councillor Rachel Hood 0
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 0
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 0
Councillor Robert Nobbs 0
Councillor Richard Rout 0
Councillor Karen Soons 0
Councillor Clive Springett 0
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 0
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 0
Performance and Audit Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Augustine 2
Councillor Sarah Broughton 2
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 3
Councillor Stephen Frost 1
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 3
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 3
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 3
Councillor Elaine McManus 2
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 3
Councillor Robert Nobbs 3
Councillor Karen Richardson 3
Councillor Peter Thompson 3
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 2
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 3