Committee attendance

Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 2
Councillor Carol Bull 4
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 4
Councillor Robert Everitt 3
Councillor Susan Glossop 4
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 4
Councillor Ian Houlder 2
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 3
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 4
Councillor David Roach 4
Councillor Ian Shipp 3
Councillor Peter Stevens 4
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 2
Councillor Richard Alecock 2
Councillor Michael Anderson 2
Councillor John Augustine 2
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 0
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 0
Councillor Sarah Broughton 2
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 1
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Councillor Carol Bull 2
Councillor John Burns 1
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 2
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 2
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 2
Councillor Max Clarke 1
Councillor Terry (Terence) Clements 2
Councillor Simon Cole 1
Councillor Jason Crooks 0
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Roger Dicker 2
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 2
Councillor Robert Everitt 2
Councillor Stephen Frost 2
Councillor Susan Glossop 2
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 2
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 2
Councillor Brian Harvey 2
Councillor Diane Hind 1
Councillor Rachel Hood 2
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 2
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 2
Councillor Ian Houlder 2
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 1
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Birgitte Mager 2
Councillor Margaret Marks 2
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 2
Councillor Elaine McManus 2
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 2
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 2
Councillor David Nettleton 2
Councillor Robert Nobbs 2
Councillor Colin Noble 1
Councillor David Palmer 2
Councillor Sarah Pugh 2
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 2
Councillor Karen Richardson 2
Councillor David Roach 2
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 2
Councillor Ian Shipp 2
Councillor Andrew Smith 2
Councillor David Smith 2
Councillor John Smith 0
Councillor Karen Soons 2
Councillor Clive Springett 2
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 1
Councillor Peter Stevens 2
Councillor Peter Thompson 1
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 1
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 2
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 1
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 2
Development Control Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Alecock 5
Councillor Carol Bull 7
Councillor John Burns 5
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 7
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 2
Councillor Terry (Terence) Clements 1
Councillor Jason Crooks 5
Councillor Roger Dicker 5
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 3
Councillor Stephen Frost 1
Councillor Susan Glossop 5
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 1
Councillor Brian Harvey 6
Councillor Diane Hind 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 4
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 5
Councillor Elaine McManus 1
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 5
Councillor David Palmer 6
Councillor David Roach 7
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 1
Councillor Andrew Smith 7
Councillor David Smith 6
Councillor Peter Stevens 6
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 7