Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Crooks 0
Councillor Margaret Marks 2
Councillor David Roach 2
Councillor Peter Thompson 0
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Councillor Susan Glossop 2
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor Roger Dicker 2
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Andrew Smith 1
Councillor Robert Nobbs 1
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 2
Councillor Max Clarke 0
Councillor Elaine McManus 2
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 0
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 1
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 2
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 1
Councillor Pat (Patrick) Hanlon 1
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 2
Councillor David Smith 2
Councillor Mick (Michael) Bradshaw 1
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Stephen Frost 2
Councillor Richard Alecock 2
Councillor Ian Shipp 2
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 2
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 2
Councillor John Augustine 1
Councillor Michael Anderson 2
Councillor Karen Soons 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 2
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 1
Councillor Sarah Pugh 2
Councillor Birgitte Mager 2
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Wiseman 1
Councillor Simon Cole 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 2
Councillor Rachel Hood 2
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 0
Councillor Colin Noble 2
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 2
Councillor Terry (Terence) Clements 1
Councillor Robert Everitt 2
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 2
Councillor Diane Hind 2
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 1
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 2
Councillor David Nettleton 1
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 2
Councillor Karen Richardson 1
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 1
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 2
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 0
Councillor Peter Stevens 2
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 1
Councillor Clive Springett 1
Councillor David Palmer 2
Councillor Brian Harvey 2
Councillor Lance Stanbury 1
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Carol Bull 2
Councillor John Burns 0
Financial Resilience Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Robert Nobbs 1
Councillor Elaine McManus 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 2
Performance and Audit Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Peter Thompson 2
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Robert Nobbs 2
Councillor Elaine McManus 1
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 2
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 2
Councillor Stephen Frost 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 2
Councillor John Augustine 2
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 2
Councillor Ian Houlder 2
Councillor Karen Richardson 2
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 2