Committee attendance

Anglia Revenues and Benefits Partnership Joint Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Diane Hind 0
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Susan Glossop 3
Councillor Roger Dicker 4
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 4
Councillor Andrew Smith 3
Councillor Mike Chester 2
Councillor Phil Wittam 1
Councillor Cliff Waterman 4
Councillor Joe Mason 3
Councillor Ian Shipp 4
Councillor Andy Neal 2
Councillor Nick Clarke 2
Councillor Birgitte Mager 1
Councillor Donna Higgins 4
Councillor Gerald Kelly 4
Councillor Richard O'Driscoll 4
Councillor David Taylor 4
Councillor Indy Wijenayaka 4
Councillor Kevin Yarrow 1
Councillor Andy Drummond 1
Councillor Diane Hind 4
Councillor Ian Houlder 1
Councillor Jo Rayner 1
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 1
Councillor Jim Thorndyke 4
Councillor Carol Bull 3
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Marks 2
Councillor Susan Glossop 2
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor Roger Dicker 2
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Andrew Smith 2
Councillor Mike Chester 1
Councillor Phil Wittam 2
Councillor Cliff Waterman 2
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 2
Councillor Pat Hanlon 2
Councillor Joe Mason 2
Councillor David Smith 2
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 2
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Richard Alecock 2
Councillor Ian Shipp 2
Councillor Andy Neal 1
Councillor Don Waldron 2
Councillor John Augustine 1
Councillor Michael Anderson 2
Councillor Karen Soons 2
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor Nick Clarke 1
Councillor Sarah Pugh 0
Councillor Birgitte Mager 2
Councillor Peter Armitage 2
Councillor Paul Firman 2
Councillor Luke Halpin 1
Councillor Donna Higgins 2
Councillor Janne Jarvis 1
Councillor Gerald Kelly 2
Councillor Jon London 2
Councillor Andrew Martin 0
Councillor Lora-Jane Miller-Jones 2
Councillor Richard O'Driscoll 2
Councillor Sue Perry 1
Councillor Jools Savage 2
Councillor Marilyn Sayer 2
Councillor Liz Smith 1
Councillor Frank Stennett 2
Councillor David Taylor 2
Councillor Indy Wijenayaka 2
Councillor Tracy Whitehand 0
Councillor Kevin Yarrow 1
Councillor Rowena Lindberg 2
Councillor Charlie Lynch 2
Councillor Andy Drummond 0
Councillor Rachel Hood 0
Councillor Tony Brown 2
Councillor Patrick Chung 2
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 2
Councillor Diane Hind 2
Councillor Beccy Hopfensperger 2
Councillor Ian Houlder 2
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 2
Councillor Jo Rayner 2
Councillor Karen Richardson 2
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 1
Councillor Julia Wakelam 2
Councillor Jim Thorndyke 2
Councillor Sarah Stamp 2
Councillor Andrew Speed 1
Councillor Carol Bull 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Marks 1
Councillor Susan Glossop 4
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 3
Councillor Andrew Smith 4
Councillor Mike Chester 1
Councillor Phil Wittam 3
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 1
Councillor Pat Hanlon 1
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Ian Shipp 1
Councillor Don Waldron 3
Councillor Sarah Broughton 4
Councillor Birgitte Mager 4
Councillor Luke Halpin 3
Councillor Donna Higgins 1
Councillor Andrew Martin 2
Councillor Sue Perry 1
Councillor Liz Smith 1
Councillor David Taylor 1
Councillor Tracy Whitehand 2
Councillor Kevin Yarrow 4
Councillor Rowena Lindberg 4
Councillor Tony Brown 4
Councillor Beccy Hopfensperger 3
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 1
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 4
Councillor Julia Wakelam 4
Councillor Andrew Speed 2
Performance and Audit Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Susan Glossop 1
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 1
Councillor Andrew Smith 1
Councillor Mike Chester 3
Councillor Phil Wittam 3
Councillor Cliff Waterman 1
Councillor Pat Hanlon 3
Councillor Richard Alecock 4
Councillor Andy Neal 3
Councillor Don Waldron 1
Councillor John Augustine 2
Councillor Nick Clarke 3
Councillor Birgitte Mager 1
Councillor Peter Armitage 4
Councillor Donna Higgins 1
Councillor Janne Jarvis 1
Councillor Gerald Kelly 2
Councillor Sue Perry 2
Councillor Marilyn Sayer 1
Councillor Frank Stennett 4
Councillor Diane Hind 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 4
Councillor Karen Richardson 3
Staff Consultative Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Marks 0
Councillor Susan Glossop 1
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 0
Councillor Phil Wittam 0
Councillor David Smith 0
Councillor Birgitte Mager 0
Councillor Donna Higgins 0
Councillor Gerald Kelly 1
Councillor Jools Savage 0
West Suffolk Standards Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Marks 1
Councillor Roger Dicker 1
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 1
Councillor Andrew Smith 1
Councillor John Augustine 1
Councillor Marilyn Sayer 1
Councillor Liz Smith 1
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 1
Councillor Julia Wakelam 0