Committee attendance

Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 1
Councillor Richard Alecock 2
Councillor Michael Anderson 1
Councillor John Augustine 2
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 2
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 2
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 2
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Councillor Carol Bull 3
Councillor John Burns 3
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 3
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 2
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 2
Councillor Max Clarke 1
Councillor Terry (Terence) Clements 2
Councillor Simon Cole 2
Councillor Jason Crooks 2
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Roger Dicker 3
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 2
Councillor Mary (Alison) Evans 1
Councillor Robert Everitt 2
Councillor Stephen Frost 3
Councillor Susan Glossop 3
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 3
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 2
Councillor Brian Harvey 3
Councillor Diane Hind 2
Councillor Rachel Hood 2
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 2
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 2
Councillor Ian Houlder 3
Councillor Lisa Ingwall King 0
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 2
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 2
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Birgitte Mager 1
Councillor Margaret Marks 3
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 2
Councillor Elaine McManus 3
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 3
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 2
Councillor David Nettleton 2
Councillor Robert Nobbs 2
Councillor Colin Noble 1
Councillor David Palmer 2
Councillor Sarah Pugh 1
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 2
Councillor Karen Richardson 2
Councillor David Roach 2
Councillor Richard Rout 2
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 2
Councillor Ian Shipp 3
Councillor Andrew Smith 2
Councillor David Smith 3
Councillor John Smith 1
Councillor Karen Soons 2
Councillor Clive Springett 2
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 1
Councillor Peter Stevens 2
Councillor Peter Thompson 2
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 2
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 1
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 2
Councillor Ann Williamson 1
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 3
Development Control Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Alecock 5
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 1
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Councillor Carol Bull 4
Councillor John Burns 5
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 5
Councillor Jason Crooks 5
Councillor Roger Dicker 5
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 4
Councillor Susan Glossop 5
Councillor Rachel Hood 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 5
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Elaine McManus 1
Councillor David Palmer 5
Councillor David Roach 4
Councillor Andrew Smith 5
Councillor David Smith 5
Councillor Peter Stevens 5
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 5
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 4
Councillor Ann Williamson 2
Health and Safety Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Carol Bull 0
Councillor Ian Houlder 1
Councillor Robert Nobbs 1
Councillor Karen Richardson 0
Councillor John Smith 1
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 0