Committee attendance

Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Alecock 1
Councillor Michael Anderson 0
Councillor John Augustine 1
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 1
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 1
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Councillor Carol Bull 1
Councillor John Burns 1
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 1
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 1
Councillor Max Clarke 1
Councillor Terry (Terence) Clements 1
Councillor Simon Cole 1
Councillor Jason Crooks 1
Councillor Dawn Dicker 1
Councillor Roger Dicker 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 1
Councillor Mary (Alison) Evans 1
Councillor Robert Everitt 1
Councillor Stephen Frost 1
Councillor David Gathercole 0
Councillor Susan Glossop 1
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 1
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 1
Councillor Brian Harvey 1
Councillor Diane Hind 1
Councillor Rachel Hood 1
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 1
Councillor Lisa Ingwall King 1
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 1
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 1
Councillor Margaret Marks 1
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 0
Councillor Elaine McManus 1
Councillor Jim (James) Meikle 1
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 1
Councillor David Nettleton 1
Councillor Robert Nobbs 0
Councillor David Palmer 1
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 1
Councillor Karen Richardson 1
Councillor David Roach 1
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 1
Councillor Ian Shipp 1
Councillor Andrew Smith 1
Councillor David Smith 1
Councillor John Smith 1
Councillor Karen Soons 1
Councillor Clive Springett 1
Councillor Peter Stevens 1
Councillor Peter Thompson 1
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 1
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 1
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 1
Councillor Ann Williamson 1
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 1
Development Control Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Alecock 6
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor John Burns 6
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 6
Councillor Jason Crooks 6
Councillor Roger Dicker 5
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 5
Councillor Susan Glossop 6
Councillor Rachel Hood 1
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 6
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 3
Councillor David Palmer 6
Councillor David Roach 6
Councillor Andrew Smith 6
Councillor David Smith 6
Councillor Peter Stevens 6
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 6
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 4
Councillor Ann Williamson 6
Licensing and Regulatory Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Anderson 0
Councillor Carol Bull 1
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 0
Councillor Roger Dicker 1
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 1
Councillor Brian Harvey 1
Councillor Rachel Hood 1
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 1
Councillor Margaret Marks 1
Councillor Robert Nobbs 0
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor David Smith 1
Councillor Karen Soons 1
Councillor Clive Springett 1
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 1
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 1
Licensing and Regulatory Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Carol Bull 1
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 1
Councillor Clive Springett 1