Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Alecock 2
Councillor Michael Anderson 2
Councillor John Augustine 1
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 2
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 2
Councillor Sarah Broughton 2
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 1
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Councillor Carol Bull 2
Councillor John Burns 2
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 2
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 1
Councillor Max Clarke 2
Councillor Terry (Terence) Clements 1
Councillor Simon Cole 2
Councillor Jason Crooks 1
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Roger Dicker 2
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 1
Councillor Mary (Alison) Evans 1
Councillor Robert Everitt 2
Councillor Stephen Frost 2
Councillor David Gathercole 2
Councillor Susan Glossop 2
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 2
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 1
Councillor Brian Harvey 2
Councillor Diane Hind 2
Councillor Rachel Hood 2
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 2
Councillor Lisa Ingwall King 1
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 2
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Margaret Marks 2
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 2
Councillor Elaine McManus 2
Councillor Jim (James) Meikle 2
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 2
Councillor Robin Millar 2
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 2
Councillor David Nettleton 2
Councillor Robert Nobbs 2
Councillor David Palmer 1
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 2
Councillor Karen Richardson 2
Councillor David Roach 2
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 2
Councillor Ian Shipp 2
Councillor Andrew Smith 1
Councillor David Smith 2
Councillor John Smith 2
Councillor Clive Springett 2
Councillor Peter Stevens 2
Councillor Peter Thompson 1
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 2
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 2
Councillor Frank (Francis) Warby 0
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 2
Councillor Ann Williamson 2
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 2
Licensing and Regulatory Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Michael Anderson 1
Councillor Carol Bull 1
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 1
Councillor Roger Dicker 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 1
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 1
Councillor Rachel Hood 1
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 0
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 1
Councillor Margaret Marks 1
Councillor Robert Nobbs 1
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor Clive Springett 1
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 1
Councillor Frank (Francis) Warby 1
Councillor Ann Williamson 1
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Alecock 1
Councillor Michael Anderson 3
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 1
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 1
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Councillor John Burns 1
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 3
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 3
Councillor Max Clarke 1
Councillor Terry (Terence) Clements 2
Councillor Simon Cole 2
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Stephen Frost 2
Councillor Susan Glossop 1
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 1
Councillor Diane Hind 2
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 0
Councillor Lisa Ingwall King 2
Councillor Margaret Marks 2
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 3
Councillor Jim (James) Meikle 1
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 1
Councillor David Nettleton 3
Councillor Richard Rout 2
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 2
Councillor Ian Shipp 3
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 3
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 1