Committee attendance

Anglia Revenues and Benefits Partnership Joint Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sarah Broughton 0
Cabinet, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sarah Broughton 4
Councillor Carol Bull 4
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 3
Councillor Robert Everitt 4
Councillor Stephen Frost 1
Councillor Susan Glossop 4
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 3
Councillor Brian Harvey 1
Councillor Rachel Hood 2
Councillor Ian Houlder 1
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 4
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 2
Councillor David Palmer 1
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 3
Councillor David Roach 4
Councillor Ian Shipp 1
Councillor Lance Stanbury 1
Councillor Peter Stevens 4
Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 3
Councillor Richard Alecock 4
Councillor Michael Anderson 4
Councillor John Augustine 4
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 0
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 3
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 5
Councillor Simon Brown 3
Councillor Carol Bull 4
Councillor John Burns 1
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 5
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 4
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 5
Councillor Max Clarke 2
Councillor Simon Cole 3
Councillor Jason Crooks 1
Councillor Dawn Dicker 4
Councillor Roger Dicker 5
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 4
Councillor Robert Everitt 4
Councillor Stephen Frost 5
Councillor Susan Glossop 5
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 4
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 5
Councillor Brian Harvey 5
Councillor Diane Hind 2
Councillor Rachel Hood 2
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 4
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 5
Councillor Ian Houlder 5
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 4
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 3
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 4
Councillor Birgitte Mager 5
Councillor Margaret Marks 5
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 4
Councillor Elaine McManus 3
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 5
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 5
Councillor David Nettleton 3
Councillor Robert Nobbs 5
Councillor Colin Noble 5
Councillor David Palmer 4
Councillor Sarah Pugh 3
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 4
Councillor Karen Richardson 5
Councillor David Roach 5
Councillor Richard Rout 3
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 4
Councillor Ian Shipp 4
Councillor Andrew Smith 5
Councillor David Smith 2
Councillor Karen Soons 4
Councillor Clive Springett 4
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 4
Councillor Lance Stanbury 5
Councillor Peter Stevens 5
Councillor Peter Thompson 4
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 4
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 4
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 4
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Wiseman 2
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 4
Development Control Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Alecock 0
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor Carol Bull 4
Councillor John Burns 5
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 5
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 1
Councillor Jason Crooks 4
Councillor Roger Dicker 4
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 2
Councillor Susan Glossop 5
Councillor Brian Harvey 5
Councillor Diane Hind 1
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 5
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 5
Councillor David Nettleton 1
Councillor David Palmer 5
Councillor David Roach 3
Councillor Andrew Smith 5
Councillor David Smith 4
Councillor Peter Stevens 5
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 5
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 0
Financial Resilience Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 1
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 1
Councillor Elaine McManus 0
Councillor Robert Nobbs 1
Performance and Audit Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Augustine 0
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 2
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 2
Councillor Ian Houlder 2
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Elaine McManus 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 1
Councillor Robert Nobbs 2
Councillor Karen Richardson 2
Councillor Peter Thompson 1
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 2
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 1