Committee attendance

Cabinet, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Susan Glossop 1
Councillor Roger Dicker 2
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 4
Councillor Phil Wittam 1
Councillor Cliff Waterman 3
Councillor Joe Mason 1
Councillor Ian Shipp 4
Councillor Andy Neal 2
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor Nick Clarke 1
Councillor Sarah Pugh 1
Councillor Birgitte Mager 2
Councillor Peter Armitage 2
Councillor Donna Higgins 4
Councillor Gerald Kelly 4
Councillor Richard O'Driscoll 3
Councillor David Taylor 3
Councillor Indy Wijenayaka 4
Councillor Rachel Hood 1
Councillor Diane Hind 4
Councillor Ian Houlder 1
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 2
Councillor Jim Thorndyke 4
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Marks 3
Councillor Susan Glossop 3
Councillor Richard Rout 3
Councillor Roger Dicker 3
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 3
Councillor Andrew Smith 3
Councillor Mike Chester 3
Councillor Phil Wittam 3
Councillor Cliff Waterman 3
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 3
Councillor Pat Hanlon 2
Councillor Joe Mason 2
Councillor David Smith 3
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 2
Councillor Dawn Dicker 3
Councillor Richard Alecock 3
Councillor Ian Shipp 3
Councillor Andy Neal 3
Councillor Don Waldron 2
Councillor John Augustine 2
Councillor Michael Anderson 1
Councillor Karen Soons 2
Councillor Sarah Broughton 3
Councillor Nick Clarke 3
Councillor Sarah Pugh 3
Councillor Birgitte Mager 3
Councillor Peter Armitage 3
Councillor Paul Firman 3
Councillor Luke Halpin 2
Councillor Donna Higgins 3
Councillor Janne Jarvis 3
Councillor Gerald Kelly 3
Councillor Jon London 3
Councillor Andrew Martin 0
Councillor Lora-Jane Miller-Jones 1
Councillor Richard O'Driscoll 3
Councillor Sue Perry 3
Councillor Jools Savage 3
Councillor Marilyn Sayer 2
Councillor Liz Smith 3
Councillor Frank Stennett 3
Councillor David Taylor 3
Councillor Indy Wijenayaka 2
Councillor Tracy Whitehand 1
Councillor Kevin Yarrow 3
Councillor Rowena Lindberg 3
Councillor Charlie Lynch 3
Councillor Andy Drummond 2
Councillor Rachel Hood 2
Councillor Tony Brown 3
Councillor Patrick Chung 3
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 2
Councillor Diane Hind 3
Councillor Beccy Hopfensperger 3
Councillor Ian Houlder 3
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 3
Councillor Jo Rayner 1
Councillor Karen Richardson 3
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 3
Councillor Julia Wakelam 2
Councillor Jim Thorndyke 2
Councillor Sarah Stamp 3
Councillor Andrew Speed 2
Councillor Carol Bull 3
Development Control Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Susan Glossop 6
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor Roger Dicker 6
Councillor Andrew Smith 6
Councillor Mike Chester 6
Councillor Phil Wittam 6
Councillor David Smith 6
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 3
Councillor Andy Neal 5
Councillor Don Waldron 3
Councillor Sarah Broughton 3
Councillor Peter Armitage 1
Councillor Donna Higgins 1
Councillor Jon London 6
Councillor Lora-Jane Miller-Jones 6
Councillor Marilyn Sayer 4
Councillor David Taylor 2
Councillor Indy Wijenayaka 2
Councillor Charlie Lynch 1
Councillor Andy Drummond 1
Councillor Rachel Hood 3
Councillor Beccy Hopfensperger 3
Councillor Ian Houlder 6
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 6
Councillor Julia Wakelam 1
Councillor Jim Thorndyke 5
Councillor Carol Bull 5
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Susan Glossop 3
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 1
Councillor Andrew Smith 3
Councillor Mike Chester 1
Councillor Phil Wittam 1
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 0
Councillor David Smith 1
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Ian Shipp 1
Councillor Don Waldron 2
Councillor Sarah Broughton 3
Councillor Birgitte Mager 3
Councillor Luke Halpin 2
Councillor Donna Higgins 1
Councillor Andrew Martin 3
Councillor Richard O'Driscoll 1
Councillor Tracy Whitehand 1
Councillor Kevin Yarrow 3
Councillor Rowena Lindberg 2
Councillor Tony Brown 2
Councillor Beccy Hopfensperger 3
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 3
Councillor Julia Wakelam 3
Councillor Andrew Speed 1