Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 4
Councillor Richard Alecock 4
Councillor Michael Anderson 4
Councillor John Augustine 3
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 0
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 4
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 4
Councillor Simon Brown 3
Councillor Carol Bull 4
Councillor John Burns 1
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 5
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 4
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 4
Councillor Max Clarke 2
Councillor Simon Cole 4
Councillor Jason Crooks 1
Councillor Dawn Dicker 4
Councillor Roger Dicker 5
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 5
Councillor Robert Everitt 4
Councillor Stephen Frost 5
Councillor Susan Glossop 5
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 4
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 4
Councillor Brian Harvey 5
Councillor Diane Hind 2
Councillor Rachel Hood 3
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 4
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 4
Councillor Ian Houlder 4
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 3
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 2
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 5
Councillor Birgitte Mager 5
Councillor Margaret Marks 5
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 4
Councillor Elaine McManus 3
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 5
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 5
Councillor David Nettleton 3
Councillor Robert Nobbs 4
Councillor Colin Noble 5
Councillor David Palmer 4
Councillor Sarah Pugh 3
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 4
Councillor Karen Richardson 4
Councillor David Roach 5
Councillor Richard Rout 3
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 3
Councillor Ian Shipp 4
Councillor Andrew Smith 4
Councillor David Smith 3
Councillor Karen Soons 3
Councillor Clive Springett 3
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 4
Councillor Lance Stanbury 5
Councillor Peter Stevens 5
Councillor Peter Thompson 4
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 4
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 4
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 5
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Wiseman 3
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 4
Development Control Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Richard Alecock 1
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor Carol Bull 5
Councillor John Burns 5
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 6
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 2
Councillor Jason Crooks 4
Councillor Roger Dicker 6
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 3
Councillor Susan Glossop 5
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 1
Councillor Brian Harvey 6
Councillor Diane Hind 1
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 5
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 3
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 4
Councillor David Nettleton 1
Councillor David Palmer 6
Councillor David Roach 5
Councillor Andrew Smith 6
Councillor David Smith 5
Councillor Peter Stevens 6
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 5
Health and Safety Sub-Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Carol Bull 1
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 1
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Elaine McManus 0
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 1
Councillor Robert Nobbs 1
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 1
Performance and Audit Scrutiny Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Augustine 0
Councillor Sarah Broughton 1
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 1
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 1
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 1
Councillor Elaine McManus 0
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 1
Councillor Robert Nobbs 1
Councillor Karen Richardson 1
Councillor Peter Thompson 1
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 1
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 1