Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Crooks 1
Councillor Margaret Marks 3
Councillor David Roach 3
Councillor Peter Thompson 2
Councillor Simon Brown 1
Councillor Susan Glossop 3
Councillor Richard Rout 1
Councillor Roger Dicker 2
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 2
Councillor Andrew Smith 2
Councillor Robert Nobbs 3
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 3
Councillor Max Clarke 1
Councillor Elaine McManus 1
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 0
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 2
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 1
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 1
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 3
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 3
Councillor David Smith 2
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 1
Councillor Dawn Dicker 2
Councillor Stephen Frost 3
Councillor Richard Alecock 3
Councillor Ian Shipp 3
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 3
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 3
Councillor John Augustine 3
Councillor Michael Anderson 3
Councillor Karen Soons 3
Councillor Sarah Broughton 2
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 2
Councillor Sarah Pugh 3
Councillor Birgitte Mager 3
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Wiseman 1
Councillor Simon Cole 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 2
Councillor Rachel Hood 2
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 2
Councillor Colin Noble 3
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 3
Councillor Robert Everitt 2
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 3
Councillor Diane Hind 3
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 3
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 1
Councillor Ian Houlder 3
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 2
Councillor David Nettleton 0
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 3
Councillor Karen Richardson 2
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 2
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 2
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 1
Councillor Peter Stevens 3
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 3
Councillor Clive Springett 2
Councillor David Palmer 3
Councillor Brian Harvey 1
Councillor Lance Stanbury 3
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 2
Councillor Carol Bull 3
Councillor John Burns 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Marks 3
Councillor Simon Brown 0
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 2
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 3
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 1
Councillor David Smith 1
Councillor Stephen Frost 3
Councillor Ian Shipp 2
Councillor John Augustine 1
Councillor Michael Anderson 0
Councillor Sarah Pugh 3
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 1
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 2
Councillor Robert Everitt 2
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 1
Councillor Diane Hind 2
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 3
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 2
Councillor Peter Stevens 1
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 2
Councillor David Palmer 2
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 2
Councillor John Burns 1