Committee attendance

Council, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jason Crooks 1
Councillor Margaret Marks 5
Councillor David Roach 5
Councillor Peter Thompson 4
Councillor Simon Brown 3
Councillor Susan Glossop 5
Councillor Richard Rout 3
Councillor Roger Dicker 5
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk 5
Councillor Andrew Smith 4
Councillor Robert Nobbs 4
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 5
Councillor Max Clarke 2
Councillor Elaine McManus 3
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 0
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam 4
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 5
Councillor Aaron Luccarini 2
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon 4
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 4
Councillor David Smith 3
Councillor Mick Bradshaw 1
Councillor Dawn Dicker 4
Councillor Stephen Frost 5
Councillor Richard Alecock 4
Councillor Ian Shipp 4
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 5
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron 4
Councillor John Augustine 3
Councillor Michael Anderson 4
Councillor Karen Soons 3
Councillor Sarah Broughton 4
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke 4
Councillor Sarah Pugh 3
Councillor Birgitte Mager 5
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Wiseman 3
Councillor Simon Cole 4
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond 5
Councillor Rachel Hood 3
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 4
Councillor Colin Noble 5
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 4
Councillor Robert Everitt 4
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 4
Councillor Diane Hind 2
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 4
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger 4
Councillor Ian Houlder 4
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 5
Councillor David Nettleton 3
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner 4
Councillor Karen Richardson 4
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 3
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 4
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke 4
Councillor Peter Stevens 5
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 4
Councillor Clive Springett 3
Councillor David Palmer 4
Councillor Brian Harvey 5
Councillor Lance Stanbury 5
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 3
Councillor Carol Bull 4
Councillor John Burns 1
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Margaret Marks 2
Councillor David Roach 1
Councillor Simon Brown 0
Councillor Susan Glossop 1
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester 3
Councillor Trevor Beckwith 3
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman 1
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason 0
Councillor Dawn Dicker 1
Councillor Stephen Frost 3
Councillor Ian Shipp 3
Councillor John Augustine 1
Councillor Michael Anderson 2
Councillor Sarah Pugh 3
Councillor Birgitte Mager 2
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown 3
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung 1
Councillor Robert Everitt 1
Councillor Diane Hind 1
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger 2
Councillor Marion Rushbrook 1
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) 2
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp 1
Councillor Clive Springett 1
Councillor John Burns 1
Staff Consultative Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor David Smith 1
Councillor Ian Shipp 1
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal 1
Councillor Birgitte Mager 1
Councillor John Griffiths MBE 0
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White 1
Councillor David Nettleton 1
Councillor James (Winston) Lay 0
Councillor Carol Bull 1