Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Susan Glossop | 4 |
Councillor James Waters | 4 |
Councillor Sarah Broughton | 1 |
Councillor David Bowman | 3 |
Councillor Andy Drummond | 3 |
Councillor Stephen Edwards | 4 |
Councillor Robin Millar | 4 |
Councillor Terry (Terence) Clements | 1 |
Councillor Robert Everitt | 4 |
Councillor John Griffiths MBE | 4 |
Councillor Ian Houlder | 4 |
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White | 4 |
Councillor Alaric Pugh | 1 |
Councillor Jo Rayner | 4 |
Councillor Peter Stevens | 2 |
Councillor Brian Harvey | 1 |
Councillor Ruth Bowman J.P. | 2 |
Councillor Lance Stanbury | 3 |
Councillor Carol Bull | 3 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Susan Glossop | 2 |
Councillor Clive Pollington | 1 |
Councillor Mike Chester | 1 |
Councillor Robert Everitt | 2 |
Councillor John Griffiths MBE | 2 |
Councillor Ian Houlder | 1 |
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White | 2 |
Councillor Alaric Pugh | 2 |
Councillor Jo Rayner | 2 |
Councillor Peter Stevens | 1 |
Councillor Carol Bull | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Margaret Marks | 1 |
Councillor Susan Glossop | 1 |
Councillor Clive Pollington | 1 |
Councillor Sarah Broughton | 1 |
Councillor Diane Hind | 0 |
Councillor Ian Houlder | 1 |
Councillor Julia Wakelam | 1 |
Councillor Jim Thorndyke | 1 |
Councillor John Burns | 1 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Margaret Marks | 2 |
Councillor Peter Thompson | 2 |
Councillor Susan Glossop | 2 |
Councillor Wayne Hailstone | 2 |
Councillor Richard Rout | 2 |
Councillor Mary (Alison) Evans | 1 |
Councillor Mike Chester | 2 |
Councillor Max Clarke | 1 |
Councillor Elaine McManus | 1 |
Councillor Sarah Broughton | 2 |
Councillor Beccy Hopfensperger | 1 |
Councillor Ian Houlder | 1 |
Councillor David Nettleton | 1 |
Councillor Frank (Francis) Warby | 1 |
Councillor Jim Thorndyke | 1 |
Councillor Clive Springett | 1 |
Councillor John Burns | 2 |
Member | Attendances |
---|---|
Councillor Paula Fox | 3 |
Councillor Margaret Marks | 4 |
Councillor David Roach | 1 |
Councillor Peter Thompson | 1 |
Councillor Simon Brown | 3 |
Councillor Susan Glossop | 4 |
Councillor Richard Rout | 1 |
Councillor Anthony Williams | 1 |
Councillor Mike Chester | 4 |
Councillor Robin Pilley | 3 |
Councillor Patrick Chung | 3 |
Councillor Robert Everitt | 1 |
Councillor John Griffiths MBE | 1 |
Councillor Diane Hind | 4 |
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger | 3 |
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White | 1 |
Councillor Pat (Patricia) Warby | 1 |
Councillor Frank (Francis) Warby | 2 |
Councillor Jim Thorndyke | 1 |
Councillor Peter Stevens | 2 |
Councillor Sarah Stamp | 2 |
Councillor Clive Springett | 3 |
Councillor Andrew Speed | 2 |
Councillor John Burns | 4 |