Calendar
Committees
West Suffolk Council Constitution
Councillors allowances
Decisions
District Councillor Induction Pack
Election results
Forthcoming Decisions
Decision Plans
Library
Meetings
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
West Suffolk Councillors
Your Suffolk County Councillors
Your MPs
What's new
Voting record
Meeting date:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Alecock, Councillor Richard Alecock
Anderson, Councillor Michael Anderson
Armitage, Councillor Peter Armitage
Augustine, Councillor John Augustine
Beckwith, Councillor Trevor Beckwith
Bradshaw, Councillor Mick Bradshaw
Broughton, Councillor Sarah Broughton
Brown, Councillor Simon Brown
Brown, Councillor Tony Brown
Bull, Councillor Carol Bull
Burns, Councillor John Burns
Chester, Councillor Mike Chester
Chung, Councillor Patrick Chung
Clarke, Councillor Max Clarke
Clarke, Councillor Nick Clarke
Cole, Councillor Simon Cole
Crooks, Councillor Jason Crooks
Dicker, Councillor Dawn Dicker
Dicker, Councillor Roger Dicker
Drummond, Councillor Andy Drummond
Everitt, Councillor Robert Everitt
Firman, Councillor Paul Firman
Frost, Councillor Stephen Frost
Glossop, Councillor Susan Glossop
Griffiths, Councillor John Griffiths MBE
Halpin, Councillor Luke Halpin
Hanlon, Councillor Pat Hanlon
Harvey, Councillor Brian Harvey
Higgins, Councillor Donna Higgins
Hind, Councillor Diane Hind
Hood, Councillor Rachel Hood
Hopfensperger, Councillor Beccy Hopfensperger
Hopfensperger, Councillor Paul Hopfensperger
Houlder, Councillor Ian Houlder
Jarvis, Councillor Janne Jarvis
Kelly, Councillor Gerald Kelly
Lay, Councillor James (Winston) Lay
Lindberg, Councillor Rowena Lindberg
London, Councillor Jon London
Luccarini, Councillor Aaron Luccarini
Lukaniuk, Councillor Victor Lukaniuk
Lynch, Councillor Charlie Lynch
Mager, Councillor Birgitte Mager
Marks, Councillor Margaret Marks
Martin, Councillor Andrew Martin
Mason, Councillor Joe Mason
Mildmay-White, Councillor Sara Mildmay-White
Miller-Jones, Councillor Lora-Jane Miller-Jones
Neal, Councillor Andy Neal
Nettleton, Councillor David Nettleton
Nobbs, Councillor Robert Nobbs
Noble, Councillor Colin Noble
O'Driscoll, Councillor Richard O'Driscoll
Palmer, Councillor David Palmer
Perry, Councillor Sue Perry
Pugh, Councillor Sarah Pugh
Rayner, Councillor Jo Rayner
Richardson, Councillor Karen Richardson
Roach, Councillor David Roach
Rout, Councillor Richard Rout
Rushbrook, Councillor Marion Rushbrook
Savage, Councillor Jools Savage
Sayer, Councillor Marilyn Sayer
Shipp, Councillor Ian Shipp
Smith, Councillor Andrew Smith
Smith, Councillor David Smith
Smith, Councillor Liz Smith
Soons, Councillor Karen Soons
Speed, Councillor Andrew Speed
Springett, Councillor Clive Springett
Stamp, Councillor Sarah Stamp
Stanbury, Councillor Lance Stanbury
Stennett, Councillor Frank Stennett
Stevens, Councillor Peter Stevens
Taylor, Councillor David Taylor
Thompson, Councillor Peter Thompson
Thorndyke, Councillor Jim Thorndyke
Wakelam, Councillor Julia Wakelam
Waldron, Councillor Don Waldron
Waterman, Councillor Cliff Waterman
Whitehand, Councillor Tracy Whitehand
Wijenayaka, Councillor Indy Wijenayaka
Wittam, Councillor Phil Wittam
Yarrow, Councillor Kevin Yarrow
There is no voting information available