Meeting attendance

Tuesday 17 May 2022 6.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Venue to be confirmed

Contact:    Claire Skoyles: Democratic Services Officer
Email: claire.skoyles@westsuffolk.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Margaret Marks Chair Expected
Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester Vice-Chair Expected
Councillor Richard Alecock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael Anderson Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Augustine Committee Member Expected
Councillor Trevor Beckwith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mick Bradshaw Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Broughton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carol Bull Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Burns Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung Committee Member Expected
Councillor Max Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon Cole Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Crooks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dawn Dicker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Dicker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Everitt Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stephen Frost Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susan Glossop Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Griffiths MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon Committee Member Expected
Councillor Brian Harvey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Diane Hind Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rachel Hood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Houlder Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger Committee Member Expected
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger Committee Member Expected
Councillor James (Winston) Lay Committee Member Expected
Councillor Aaron Luccarini Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk Committee Member Expected
Councillor Birgitte Mager Committee Member Expected
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elaine McManus Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Nettleton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert Nobbs Committee Member Expected
Councillor Colin Noble Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Palmer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah Pugh Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Richardson Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Roach Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Rout Committee Member Expected
Councillor Marion Rushbrook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Shipp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Smith Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Soons Committee Member Expected
Councillor Clive Springett Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lance Stanbury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Stevens Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Thompson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke Committee Member Expected
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) Committee Member Expected
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron Committee Member Expected
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Wiseman Committee Member Expected
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam Committee Member Expected