Councillor Mike (Michael) Chester |
Chair |
Present |
|
Councillor John Augustine |
Vice-Chair |
Present |
|
Councillor Richard Alecock |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Michael Anderson |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Trevor Beckwith |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Mick Bradshaw |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Sarah Broughton |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Simon Brown |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Tony (Anthony) Brown |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Carol Bull |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor John Burns |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Patrick (Hung Chow) Chung |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Max Clarke |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Clarke |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Simon Cole |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Jason Crooks |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Dawn Dicker |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Roger Dicker |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Drummond |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Robert Everitt |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Stephen Frost |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Susan Glossop |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor John Griffiths MBE |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Patrick (Pat) Hanlon |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Brian Harvey |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Diane Hind |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Rachel Hood |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Ian Houlder |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Paul Hopfensperger |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Beccy (Rebecca) Hopfensperger |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor James (Winston) Lay |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Aaron Luccarini |
Committee Member |
Absent |
|
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Birgitte Mager |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Margaret Marks |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Joe (Joseph) Mason |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Elaine McManus |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Andy (Andrew) Neal |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor David Nettleton |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Robert Nobbs |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Colin Noble |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor David Palmer |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Sarah Pugh |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Jo (Joanna) Rayner |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Karen Richardson |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor David Roach |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Richard Rout |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Marion Rushbrook |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Ian Shipp |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Andrew Smith |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor David Smith |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Karen Soons |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Clive Springett |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Sarah (Sarah-Anne) Stamp |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Lance Stanbury |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Peter Stevens |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Peter Thompson |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Jim (John) Thorndyke |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Julia (Ida) Wakelam (Rynsard) |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Don (Donald) Waldron |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Cliff (Clifford) Waterman |
Committee Member |
Present |
|
Councillor Nick (Nicholas) Wiseman |
Committee Member |
Apologies |
|
Councillor Phil (Philip) Wittam |
Committee Member |
Present |
|