Venue: Conference Chamber, West Suffolk House, Western Way, Bury St Edmunds, IP33 3YU
Contact: Claire Skoyles: Democratic Services Officer
Email: democratic.services@westsuffolk.gov.uk
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Roger Dicker | Chair | Present | |
Councillor Pat Hanlon | Vice-Chair | Apologies | |
Councillor Richard Alecock | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Michael Anderson | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Peter Armitage | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Augustine | Committee Member | Absent | |
Councillor Mick Bradshaw | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sarah Broughton | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tony Brown | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Carol Bull | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Mike Chester | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Patrick Chung | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Nick Clarke | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Dawn Dicker | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Andy Drummond | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Paul Firman | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Susan Glossop | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor John Griffiths MBE | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Luke Halpin | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Donna Higgins | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Diane Hind | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Rachel Hood | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Beccy Hopfensperger | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ian Houlder | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Janne Jarvis | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Gerald Kelly | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Rowena Lindberg | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jon London | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Aaron Luccarini | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Victor Lukaniuk | Deputy Leader | Present | |
Councillor Charlie Lynch | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Birgitte Mager | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Margaret Marks | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Andrew Martin | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Joe Mason | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sara Mildmay-White | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Lora-Jane Miller-Jones | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Andy Neal | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Richard O'Driscoll | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sue Perry | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sarah Pugh | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jo Rayner | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Karen Richardson | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Richard Rout | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Marion Rushbrook | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jools Savage | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Marilyn Sayer | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Ian Shipp | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Andrew Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Liz Smith | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Andrew Speed | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Karen Soons | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Sarah Stamp | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Frank Stennett | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor David Taylor | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Jim Thorndyke | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Julia Wakelam | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Don Waldron | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Cliff Waterman | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Tracy Whitehand | Committee Member | Apologies | |
Councillor Indy Wijenayaka | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Phil Wittam | Committee Member | Present | |
Councillor Kevin Yarrow | Committee Member | Present |