Parish council contact details

Councillors

Ampton, Little Livermere & Timworth Parish Meeting

Bardwell Parish Council

Committee Member

John Babraff

Committee Member

Geoffrey Clough

Committee Member

Alison Hume Compton

Committee Member

David Ruffles

Committee Member

Peter Sanderson

Committee Member

Andrew John Smith

Committee Member

Anthony Stokes

Barnardiston Parish Meeting

Barnham Parish Council

Committee Member

John Bauer

Committee Member

Matthew Hawthorne

Committee Member

Ian Heading

Committee Member

Peter Keast

Committee Member

Charles Merrifield

Committee Member

Susan Watson

Committee Member

Edward Wyer

Barningham Parish Council

Committee Member

Roberta Baxter

Committee Member

Mrs Carol Hammond

Committee Member

Susan Kenyon

Committee Member

Sharon Lusher

Committee Member

William P Martineau

Committee Member

Anthony Steer

Committee Member

VACANCY

Barrow cum Denham Parish Council

Committee Member

Trevor Bragg

Committee Member

David Cousins

Committee Member

Richard Andrew Ford

Committee Member

David Holmes

Committee Member

Andrea Hudson

Committee Member

Zigurds Kronsberg

Committee Member

John Pearson

Committee Member

Jennifer Pettitt

Committee Member

Ralph Rawlings

Committee Member

Peter Wesley

Committee Member

VACANCY

Barton Mills Parish Council

Committee Member

Michael Colsey

Committee Member

Keith Fuller

Committee Member

Amin Harji

Committee Member

Neil Horne

Committee Member

Robert Lewis

Committee Member

Claire Miller

Committee Member

Steve Mullender

Committee Member

Tanya Newman

Committee Member

Anthony Potts

Beck Row, Holywell Row, and Kenny Hill Parish Council

Committee Member

Laura Clements

Committee Member

Susan French

Committee Member

Bruce Gardener

Committee Member

Brendan Hughes

Committee Member

Steve Murrow

Committee Member

Gary Peachey

Committee Member

Alan Vickerage

Committee Member

Claire Hardwick

Committee Member

VACANCY

Bradfield Combust with Stanningfield Parish Council

Committee Member

Robert Austin

Committee Member

Katy Bell

Committee Member

Mike Grimmer

Committee Member

Anthony Langan

Committee Member

Clive Mears

Committee Member

Anne-Marie Shepherd

Committee Member

David Staff

Committee Member

Andrew Veal

Committee Member

Colin Philip Walters

Bradfield St Clare Parish Council

Committee Member

Paul Foster

Committee Member

Malcolm Hignett

Committee Member

John Kirk

Committee Member

Sue Partridge

Committee Member

VACANCY

Bradfield St George Parish Council

Committee Member

Christopher Marcus Croot

Committee Member

Geoffrey Mulley

Committee Member

Peter Joseph Squirrell

Committee Member

Christine Stainer

Committee Member

Arnaud Therin

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Brandon Town Council

Committee Member

Susan Annear

Committee Member

Louise Atkins

Committee Member

Jane Blackwell

Committee Member

John Robert Brabbs

Committee Member

Samuele Corciulo

Committee Member

Penelope Ann Etherington

Committee Member

June Hughes

Committee Member

Victor Lukaniuk

Committee Member

David Moore

Committee Member

David Palmer

Committee Member

Peter Ridgwell

Committee Member

Samuel Skinner

Committee Member

Norman Alan Vant

Committee Member

Philip Charles Wittam

Brockley Parish Council

Committee Member

Geoffrey Baber

Committee Member

Daniel Boreham

Committee Member

Andrew John English

Committee Member

Kevin Fisk

Committee Member

Richard Jones

Committee Member

Ian John Robertson

Bury St Edmunds Town Council

Committee Member

John Augustine

Committee Member

Cyrille Bouche

Committee Member

Patrick Chung

Committee Member

Robert Everitt

Committee Member

Donna Higgins

Committee Member

Diane Hind

Committee Member

Kevin Hind

Committee Member

Nicola Iannelli-Popham

Committee Member

Tom Murray

Committee Member

Katie-Jane Parker

Committee Member

Jo Rayner

Committee Member

Richard Rout

Committee Member

Sarah Stamp

Committee Member

Peter Thompson

Committee Member

Darren Turner

Committee Member

Cliff Waterman

Committee Member

Tony Whittingham

Cavendish Parish Council

Committee Member

Edward Robert Gittins

Committee Member

Malcolm John Halliday

Committee Member

Danny Rowe

Committee Member

Annette Williamott

Committee Member

Mark Freeman

Committee Member

Nicola Welch

Committee Member

VACANCY

Cavenham Parish Meeting

Chedburgh Parish Council

Committee Member

Michael Chester

Committee Member

Teresa Landymore

Committee Member

Margaret Rickard

Committee Member

Clare Varney

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Chevington Parish Council

Committee Member

Lucy Agazarian

Committee Member

James Briggs

Committee Member

Peter Keegan

Committee Member

Alastair David McCormack

Committee Member

Mark Shurety

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Clare Town Council

Committee Member

Paul Bishop

Committee Member

Gary Brown

Committee Member

Loveday Perceval-Maxwell

Committee Member

Anthony Litton

Committee Member

Sheila Burry

Committee Member

Robyn Sheppard

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Coney Weston Parish Council

Committee Member

Peter Clarke

Committee Member

Francine Craig

Committee Member

Stewart Duncan

Committee Member

Christine Flood

Committee Member

Susan Hindry

Committee Member

Janet Hilda Ladell

Committee Member

Geoffrey Mihr

Cowlinge Parish Council

Committee Member

Linda Aston

Committee Member

Gemma Bailey

Committee Member

Joel thomas Giblenn

Committee Member

Robert Jones

Committee Member

Edward Lewis

Committee Member

Joanne Reed

Committee Member

VACANCY

Culford, West Stow & Wordwell Parish Council

Committee Member

Mrs Joy A Childs

Committee Member

David Arthur Fisher

Committee Member

Myrtle McQueen

Committee Member

W Bruce Murdoch

Committee Member

Luke Paul

Committee Member

Rachael Salt

Committee Member

VACANCY

Dalham Parish Council

Committee Member

Isobel Aylott

Committee Member

Jacqueline Bolton

Committee Member

David Michael Fitch

Committee Member

Rachael Padman

Committee Member

Ian Petchley

Committee Member

John Riddell

Committee Member

Ann Ward

Denston Parish Meeting

Depden Parish Council

Committee Member

Dennis Bibby

Committee Member

Peter James Ebbens

Committee Member

Mark Leadbeater

Committee Member

Nicola Moncrieff

Committee Member

Fiona Niven

Committee Member

Mark Andrew C Rabett

Committee Member

Andrew Read

Elveden Parish Council

Committee Member

Colleen Billing

Committee Member

Rebecca Younge

Committee Member

David Wood

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Eriswell Parish Council

Committee Member

Andrew Bibbey

Committee Member

Bryan Foster

Committee Member

Richard Hall

Committee Member

Elizabeth Marie Hall

Committee Member

Paul Seaney

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Euston Parish Meeting

Exning Parish Council

Committee Member

John Gowing

Committee Member

Dani Kilsby-Steele

Committee Member

Jon Patrick London

Committee Member

Carolyn Nilsen

Committee Member

Gary Robinson

Committee Member

Kathryn Schosland

Committee Member

Terence Wood

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Fakenham Magna Parish Council

Committee Member

Ray Johnston

Committee Member

Adam Jones

Committee Member

Sarah Mountford

Committee Member

David Reay

Committee Member

Mark Rozier

Flempton cum Hengrave Parish Council

Committee Member

David Bambury

Committee Member

Janet Davies

Committee Member

Iris Evans

Committee Member

Jean Lindsay

Committee Member

Gill Martin

Committee Member

Pamela Tracey Newborough

Committee Member

Andrew Speed

Committee Member

Tony Tooth

Fornham All Saints Parish Council

Committee Member

Catherine Emerson

Committee Member

Enid S Gathercole

Committee Member

Hugo Greer-Walker

Committee Member

Don Lynch

Committee Member

Jill Mayhew

Committee Member

Paul Howard Edward Purnell

Committee Member

Mathew Stewart

Committee Member

VACANCY

Fornham St Martin cum St Genevieve Parish Council

Committee Member

Penelope Borrett

Committee Member

John Anthony T Borrett

Committee Member

Paul Butler

Committee Member

Michael Collier

Committee Member

Peter Erwin Forster

Committee Member

Gary Peter Hubbard

Committee Member

Frank Stennett

Freckenham Parish Council

Committee Member

Sue Cornell

Committee Member

Andrew Douch

Committee Member

Michael King

Committee Member

David Wheeler

Committee Member

VACANCY

Gazeley Parish Council

Committee Member

Paul Beard

Committee Member

Robert Connelly

Committee Member

Raymond Francis

Committee Member

Kevin Grimwood

Committee Member

Wesley Heaton

Committee Member

Judy Moatt

Committee Member

Patrick Thomas Spillane

Great Barton Parish Council

Committee Member

Andrew Baker

Committee Member

David Clarke

Committee Member

Margaret Anne Dunn

Committee Member

Peter Frederick Fisk

Committee Member

Gwyn David James

Committee Member

Matthew Parker

Committee Member

Stephen Todd

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Great Bradley Parish Council

Committee Member

Helen Bennett

Committee Member

Nicole Pizey

Committee Member

Patricia Ann Spires

Committee Member

Annette Sugg

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Great Livermere Parish Council

Committee Member

Simon Charlton

Committee Member

Rachel Charlton

Committee Member

Adam Hudson

Committee Member

Andrew Johnston

Committee Member

Helen Johnston

Committee Member

Andrew Norburn

Committee Member

VACANCY

Great Thurlow Parish Council

Committee Member

George Moubray William Vestey

Committee Member

Rodney James Pass

Committee Member

Jane Sheppard

Committee Member

Peter Thomas

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Great Whelnetham & Little Whelnetham Parish Council

Committee Member

June Attwood

Committee Member

Peter Royce

Committee Member

Howard Ramrekar Singh

Committee Member

Timothy Webber

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Great Wratting Parish Council

Committee Member

Diana Curtis

Committee Member

Neil Curtis

Committee Member

Dawn Fisk

Committee Member

Tim Hayes

Committee Member

Terry Holloway

Committee Member

Margaret May

Committee Member

VACANCY

Hargrave Parish Council

Committee Member

Sally Cansdale

Committee Member

Susan Hammond

Committee Member

Colin Painter

Committee Member

Simon Pratt-Adams

Committee Member

Paul Rogers

Committee Member

David Taylor

Committee Member

VACANCY

Haverhill Town Council

Committee Member

Tony Brown

Committee Member

John Burns

Committee Member

Jason Crooks

Committee Member

Bruce Davidson

Committee Member

Paul Firman

Committee Member

Paula C.S. Fox

Committee Member

Patrick Hanlon

Committee Member

Aaron Luccarini

Committee Member

Margaret Marks

Committee Member

Joe Mason

Committee Member

Elaine McManus

Committee Member

Lora Miller-Jones

Committee Member

David Roach

Committee Member

David M Smith

Committee Member

Elizabeth Ann G. Smith

Committee Member

Alan Stinchcombe

Hawkedon Parish Council

Committee Member

Jonathan Cawston

Committee Member

Timothy B H Cawston

Committee Member

David Freeman

Committee Member

Chris Gray

Committee Member

Philip James

Committee Member

Ian Trapmore

Committee Member

VACANCY

Hawstead Parish Council

Committee Member

Phil Baker

Committee Member

Penny Barham

Committee Member

Henry Brewis

Committee Member

Christabel Carr

Committee Member

Rosalind King

Committee Member

Giles Rushen

Committee Member

Dennis John West

Hepworth Parish Council

Committee Member

Garry Bloomfield

Committee Member

Marjorie MacPherson

Committee Member

Perry Penn

Committee Member

Louise Robinson

Committee Member

Justin Seldis

Committee Member

Robin Shackleton

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Herringswell Parish Council

Committee Member

Selina Boyce

Committee Member

Garry Brown

Committee Member

Stephen Griffiths

Committee Member

Gloria Hicks

Committee Member

Elizabeth Marchington

Higham Parish Meeting

Honington cum Sapiston Parish Council

Committee Member

Debbie Cram

Committee Member

Robin William Howe

Committee Member

Mark Jacklin

Committee Member

Trevor Alan Jay

Committee Member

Ian Patterson-Parker

Committee Member

David Plampin

Committee Member

Stephen Read

Committee Member

Liz Vaughan

Committee Member

Robert George Charles Williams

Hopton cum Knettishall Parish Council

Committee Member

Robert John Capon

Committee Member

David Michael Faiers

Committee Member

Mark Filler

Committee Member

Andrea Hanks

Committee Member

Loreen Macklin

Committee Member

Ben Shotbolt

Committee Member

John Taylor

Committee Member

VACANCY

Horringer cum Ickworth Parish Council

Committee Member

Fiona Berry

Committee Member

Peter Crofts

Committee Member

Piers Fuller

Committee Member

Colin D Knight

Committee Member

Thomas Lewis

Committee Member

Ruth Walker

Committee Member

John P White

Hundon Parish Council

Committee Member

Christopher Callow

Committee Member

Mark Carpenter

Committee Member

Richard Edwards

Committee Member

Denise Hewett

Committee Member

Douglas Nimmons

Committee Member

Brian O'Leary

Committee Member

Geoff Spooner

Icklingham Parish Council

Committee Member

Darren Baugh

Committee Member

Karine Baugh

Committee Member

Veronica Halford

Committee Member

Raymond Moss

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Ingham Parish Council

Committee Member

Charlie Cadman

Committee Member

Adrian Dawson

Committee Member

Monika Kovacic-Graham

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Ixworth & Ixworth Thorpe Parish Council

Committee Member

Benjamin Birrell

Committee Member

Benjamin Peter Lord

Committee Member

Debra Reay

Committee Member

Pamela Joy Shelton

Committee Member

Stephen Wilson

Committee Member

Sophia Wilson

Committee Member

Victoria Jayne Sutton

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Kedington Parish Council

Committee Member

Karen Barber

Committee Member

Ann E Naylor

Committee Member

Debra Pateman

Committee Member

Tracey Roffey

Committee Member

Ross Standeven

Committee Member

James Stranger

Committee Member

Terry Wheeler

Committee Member

Stella Wilsher

Committee Member

VACANCY

Kentford Parish Council

Committee Member

Trevor Alexander

Committee Member

Malcolm Baker

Committee Member

Christopher J Carter

Committee Member

Henry Morrison

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Lackford Parish Council

Committee Member

John Coldwell

Committee Member

Samuel John Stanley Green

Committee Member

Steven Jones

Committee Member

Henry Lidster

Committee Member

Naomi Palmer

Committee Member

Andrew Ramsay

Committee Member

Roland van Wijk

Lakenheath Parish Council

Committee Member

Judy Cahill

Committee Member

Iain Frost

Committee Member

John Gentle

Committee Member

Alan Gyte

Committee Member

Peta Lesley Gyte

Committee Member

Jenny Hastings

Committee Member

Gerald Kelly

Committee Member

Edward Morley

Committee Member

Roy Norman

Committee Member

Wendy Overy

Committee Member

Stephen Charles Palmer

Lidgate Parish Council

Committee Member

Ann Lee-Moore

Committee Member

Hayley Mableson

Committee Member

Laura Perry

Committee Member

Chris Stembridge

Committee Member

Paul Watchman

Committee Member

John Whitefield

Committee Member

VACANCY

Little Bradley Parish Meeting

Little Thurlow Parish Council

Committee Member

Andrew J G Dickson

Committee Member

Mary Fenner

Committee Member

Christopher Charles Field

Committee Member

Richard Griffiths

Committee Member

Jessica Hale

Committee Member

Christopher Lowe

Committee Member

VACANCY

Little Wratting Parish Meeting

Market Weston Parish Council

Committee Member

Paul Freeman

Committee Member

Darryl Fulcher

Committee Member

Andy Hall

Committee Member

Jamie Loden

Committee Member

Miranda Martin

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Mildenhall High Town Council

Committee Member

Richard (Dickie) John Alecock

Committee Member

John Bloodworth

Committee Member

Ruth Bowman J.P.

Committee Member

Frances Grace Bristow

Committee Member

Bob Brotchie

Committee Member

Jane Busuttil

Committee Member

Russell Leaman

Committee Member

Gordon Littlechild

Committee Member

Marion Lesley Martin

Committee Member

Andrew Neal

Committee Member

Adrian Peachey

Committee Member

Nigel Roman

Committee Member

Ian Michael Shipp

Committee Member

Brian Sulman

Committee Member

Christopher Sykes

Moulton Parish Council

Committee Member

David William Almond

Committee Member

Ryan Ashley Bragg

Committee Member

Edward Alfred Chambers

Committee Member

David Anthony Clarke

Committee Member

John Derry

Committee Member

Jane Margaret Horsnell

Committee Member

Douglas James

Committee Member

Tim James

Committee Member

Mark Price

Newmarket Town Council

Committee Member

Michael Anderson

Committee Member

Andrew J Appleby

Committee Member

John Berry

Committee Member

John Louis Francis Borda

Committee Member

Jaclyn Clover

Committee Member

Lisa Crissall

Committee Member

Julie Evelyn De'ath

Committee Member

Andy Drummond

Committee Member

Yasemin Fitzgerald

Committee Member

Douglas Hall

Committee Member

John Harvey

Committee Member

Rachel D S Hood

Committee Member

Peter Hulbert

Committee Member

Michael Jefferys

Committee Member

James (Winston) Lay

Committee Member

Christopher Patrick O'Neill

Committee Member

Philippa Winter

Committee Member

Robert Kevin Yarrow

Nowton Parish Council

Committee Member

David Flatt

Committee Member

Henry Hopking

Committee Member

Michael May

Committee Member

Carol A Perry

Committee Member

Abigail Smith

Ousden Parish Council

Committee Member

Helyn Dudley

Committee Member

John Gale

Committee Member

Guy Holland-Bosworth

Committee Member

Geoffrey Ingham

Committee Member

Alan Johansen

Committee Member

Sylvia Pettitt

Committee Member

Chris Ridge

Pakenham Parish Council

Committee Member

Maurice T Bagwell

Committee Member

Nicholas Davey

Committee Member

Derek Dorling

Committee Member

Henry Painter

Committee Member

Cedric J Palfrey

Committee Member

Marion Sargent

Committee Member

Beryl Sidebotham

Poslingford Parish Council

Committee Member

Marc Francis Allison

Committee Member

Martin England

Committee Member

Annie Jones

Committee Member

June Mansfield

Committee Member

Derek Nicholls

Committee Member

Kathryn Priestley

Committee Member

VACANCY

Red Lodge Parish Council

Committee Member

Clare Louise Bloomfield

Committee Member

Katrina Desdemonia Gibbins

Committee Member

Susan Houlder

Committee Member

Vanessa Anne Kovacevic

Committee Member

Matthew John Lawson

Committee Member

Richard John Saul

Committee Member

Jemma Rosalind Sheedy

Committee Member

Leslie Stephen Smith

Committee Member

Andrew Younger

Rede Parish Meeting

Risby Parish Council

Committee Member

Derrick Gilbert Abrey

Committee Member

John Fairlie

Committee Member

Simon Gray

Committee Member

Benjamin Ramsey

Committee Member

Stephen Dennis Smith

Committee Member

Christopher Sutton

Committee Member

Ian Denton Turner

Rushbrooke with Rougham Parish Council

Committee Member

Sean James Brinkley

Committee Member

Martin Chapple

Committee Member

Peter Langdon

Committee Member

David Nettleton

Committee Member

Christine Old

Committee Member

Anthony Poole

Committee Member

Davina Strong

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Santon Downham Parish Council

Committee Member

Paul Andrew Brown

Committee Member

Andrew David Butcher

Committee Member

Deborah Cock

Committee Member

Mick Mackender

Committee Member

George Radford

Committee Member

Gareth Rees

Stansfield Parish Council

Committee Member

Fran Brown

Committee Member

Edward Cardozo

Committee Member

Robert Dennis

Committee Member

Julie Ghirardani

Committee Member

Fay Gridley

Committee Member

Sarah Hopkins

Committee Member

John Underdown

Stanton Parish Council

Committee Member

Brian Laurence Brown

Committee Member

David Cleland-Smith

Committee Member

Karen Davies

Committee Member

John Stewart Frizzell

Committee Member

Lorraine Frost

Committee Member

Francis Hart

Committee Member

Alan John Kemp

Committee Member

Martin Scowcroft

Committee Member

Alan Shelton

Committee Member

Philip Kenneth Smith

Committee Member

Barbara Smithson

Stoke By Clare Parish Council

Committee Member

Justin Blake-James

Committee Member

Giles Tristram Dadd

Committee Member

Toby James Edwards

Committee Member

Karen Kennair

Committee Member

Jane Venessa Kiddy

Committee Member

Roger Ashton McKenny

Committee Member

Edwin James Smith

Stradishall Parish Council

Committee Member

Robert Willam Deeks

Committee Member

Deborah Gates

Committee Member

Edward Hollingsworth

Committee Member

Ian Hutchinson

Committee Member

Adrian Lee

Committee Member

Jonathan Masefield

Committee Member

Adrian Swift

The Saxhams Parish Council

Committee Member

Michael Burt

Committee Member

Helen Ferguson

Committee Member

Gillian Hicks

Committee Member

Rosemary Irish

Committee Member

Suzie Winkler von Stiernhielm

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY

Thelnetham Parish Council

Committee Member

Richard Aves

Committee Member

Beverley Blackburn

Committee Member

Susan Coe

Committee Member

Jane Garrod

Committee Member

Daniel Haskin

Committee Member

Pam McMillan

Committee Member

James Newstead

Troston Parish Council

Committee Member

Roger Anderson

Committee Member

Brenda A Burridge

Committee Member

Peter Johns

Committee Member

Maria Merchant

Committee Member

James Andrew Moffat

Committee Member

Dr Graeme Norris

Committee Member

Susan Rose

Tuddenham Parish Council

Committee Member

Rona Elizabeth Burt

Committee Member

Mark Fitzjohn

Committee Member

Andrew George Long

Committee Member

Karen Soons

Committee Member

Amanda Spence

Committee Member

Nicola Jane Sutherland

Committee Member

Claire Elizabeth Unwin

West Row Parish Council

Committee Member

Carol Bebee

Committee Member

Alan Fisher

Committee Member

June Ann Goodenough

Committee Member

Alan Goodenough

Committee Member

Rosalind Pearl Hamill

Committee Member

Michael James Peachey

Committee Member

Alan John Rolfe

Committee Member

John Robert Smith

Committee Member

Teresa-Anne Gooch Taylor-Balls

Westley Parish Council

Committee Member

Christopher Mark Anderson

Committee Member

Colin Clayton

Committee Member

Alan Green

Committee Member

Gary Smith

Committee Member

Mike Spenser-Morris

Committee Member

Jim Sweetman

Committee Member

VACANCY

Whepstead Parish Council

Committee Member

Nigel Baber Aitkens

Committee Member

Garry Corcoran

Committee Member

Stanley Durrant

Committee Member

Gordon Merrett

Committee Member

Terry Smith

Committee Member

Linda Smith

Committee Member

Andrea Walsh

Wickhambrook Parish Council

Committee Member

John Barton

Committee Member

Jeffrey Thomas Claydon

Committee Member

Paul Couzens

Committee Member

Mike Lavelle

Committee Member

Kerry James Merritt

Committee Member

Sandy Thwaite

Committee Member

Tracey Turner

Committee Member

VACANCY

Withersfield Parish Council

Committee Member

Frank Eve

Committee Member

Sheila Horton

Committee Member

Robert Ian Kinloch

Committee Member

Julia Korona

Committee Member

Peter Lord

Committee Member

Terry Rich

Committee Member

Indunil Wijenayaka

Wixoe Parish Meeting

Worlington Parish Council

Committee Member

Nicholas Stephen Alec Foster

Committee Member

Stephen Michael Foster

Committee Member

Ken Lucas

Committee Member

Alan Marshall

Committee Member

Lesley Osborne

Committee Member

VACANCY

Committee Member

VACANCY